APAC Data Sheets

Access detailed information on the features, benefits and specifications of our innovative product portfolio.

Headend Optics (182) hide

PDF

 AB02S1S A/B Alternate Routing Switch Data Sheet

PDF

 CH3000 AB32S1G A-B Alternate Routing Switch Data Sheet

PDF

 CH3000 AG3034 Aggregator Data Sheet

PDF

 CH3000 AR3001 Analog Dual Return Receiver Data Sheet

PDF

 CH3000 AR3001H Analog Dual Return Receiver Data Sheet

PDF

 CH3000 AR3002E Analog Forward Receiver (1218 MHz) Data Sheet

PDF

 CH3000 AR3002G Analog Forward Receivers Data Sheet

PDF

 CH3000 AR3044H Quad High Gain Analog Return Receiver (204 MHz) Data Sheet

PDF

 CH3000 AR3044L Quad Standard Gain Analog Return Receiver (300 MHz) Data Sheet

PDF

 CH3000 AT3300G-A-2 Series 1 GHz Analog 1310 nm Standard Transmitters Data Sheet

PDF

 CH3000 AT3300G‐A‐2 Series Analog 1310 nm Standard Transmitters (65-85 Systems) Data Sheet

PDF

 CH3000 AT3300G‐E‐1 1 GHz Analog 1310 nm Enhanced Transmitters Data Sheet

PDF

 CH3000 AT3300G-E-1 Analog 1310 nm Enhanced Transmitters (65/85 Systems) Data Sheet

PDF

 CH3000 AT3300L LcWDM O-Band Transmitter (65/85 Systems) Data Sheet

PDF

 CH3000 AT3300L LcWDM O-Band Transmitter Data Sheet

PDF

 CH3000 AT3535G Analog DWDM Narrowcast Transmitter Data Sheet

PDF

 CH3000 AT3535G Series Analog DWDM Narrowcast Transmitters Data Sheet

PDF

 CH3000 AT3545G Full Spectrum 1 GHz DWDM Transmitters Data Sheet

PDF

 CH3000 AT3545G Full Spectrum DWDM Transmitters Data Sheet

PDF

 CH3000 AT3552 Series Analog Externally Modulated Full Spectrum Transmitter Data Sheet

PDF

 CH3000 AT3552 Series Analog Externally Modulated Transmitter Data Sheet

PDF

 CH3000 AT3552H 1.218 GHz Analog Externally Modulated Transmitter (65/85) Data Sheet

PDF

 CH3000 AT3552H 1.218 GHz Analog Externally Modulated Transmitter Data Sheet

PDF

 CH3000 AT3553, AT3554 Analog 1550 nm Externally Modulated Transmitter Data Sheet

PDF

 CH3000 AT3553, AT3554 Analog Externally Modulated Transmitter Data Sheet

PDF

 CH3000 BP3100C Optical Receiver Back Plate Data Sheet

PDF

 CH3000 BP3400C Quad Digital Receiver Back Plate Data Sheet

PDF

 CH3000 BP-35D4x Series Optical Demux Back Plates Data Sheet

PDF

 CH3000 BP-35M3-Cx Series Optical Mux Back Plates Data Sheet

PDF

 CH3000 BP-35M4-CFx Series Optical Mux Back Plates Data Sheet

PDF

 CH3000 BP-35M4x Series Optical Mux Back Plates Data Sheet

PDF

 CH3000 Chassis Accessories Data Sheet

PDF

 CH3000 Chassis Data Sheet

PDF

 CH3000 CX3002 Communications Module Data Sheet

PDF

 CH3000 DR3250N Dual Digital Receiver Data Sheet

PDF

 CH3000 DR3421 Dual Return Channel Digital Receiver Data Sheet

PDF

 CH3000 DR3450N Quad Digital Return Receiver Data Sheet

PDF

 CH3000 DT3515C Digital Transmitter Data Sheet

PDF

 CH3000 DT3550N Digital Return Transmitter with Dual RF Inputs Data Sheet

PDF

 CH3000 DX3515 Digital Transponder Data Sheet

PDF

 CH3000 EX3005A Ethernet Switch Data Sheet

PDF

 CH3000 FA3500 Optical Amplifier Data Sheet

PDF

 CH3000 FA3527M, FA3530M, FA3533M High Performance, Multiport Optical Amplifiers Data Sheet

PDF

 CH3000 High Density RFPON Headend Solution Data Sheet

PDF

 CH3000 HT3300H Series Double-Density 1310 nm Transmitter System Data Sheet

PDF

 CH3000 HT3540H Series Double-Density Full Spectrum DWDM Transmitter System Data Sheet

PDF

 CH3000 HT3580H Series Quad-Density Full Spectrum DWDM Transmitter System Data Sheet

PDF

 CH3000 NI3030 Network Interface Modules Data Sheet

PDF

 CH3000 OP3334 Light-Plex Optical Broadcast Narrowcast Combiner Data Sheet

PDF

 CH3000 OP3524 Light-Plex Optical Narrowcast Demux with BC NC Combiner Data Sheet

PDF

 CH3000 OP3534 Light-Plex Optical Narrowcast Demux with BC NC Combiner Data Sheet

PDF

 CH3000 Opti-Trace Element Management Software Data Sheet

PDF

 CH3000 OR3144H RFoG Diplexer/Return Receiver Data Sheet

PDF

 CH3000 OS3200 Series Optical Switches Data Sheet

PDF

 CH3000 OS32M1H-00 High Sensitivity 2x1 Optical Switch Data Sheet

PDF

 CH3000 OS32M2S, OS32S Series Master-Slave Optical Switches Data Sheet

PDF

 CH3000 PS3005 Power Supply 250 Watt AC Data Sheet

PDF

 CH3000 PS3006 Power Supply 300 Watt AC Data Sheet

PDF

 CH3000 PS3148 Power Supply -48 VDC Data Sheet

PDF

 CH3000 PS3248 Power Supply -48 VDC Data Sheet

PDF

 CHP Chassis and Power Supply Data Sheet

PDF

 CHP CORWave 3 DWDM Forward Path Transmitters Data Sheet

PDF

 CHP CORWave D1/S1 Dual, Single Density 1.2 GHz O-Band Forward Path Transmitters Data Sheet

PDF

 CHP CORWave DW/SW Dual, Single Density 1 GHz O‐Band Forward Path Transmitters Data Sheet

PDF

 CHP CORWave II Multiwavelength Forward Path Transmitters Data Sheet

PDF

 CHP CORWave Multiwavelength Forward Path Transmitters Data Sheet

PDF

 CHP Max Headend Optics Platform Overview Data Sheet

PDF

 CHP‐4RRP‐* Quad Return Path Receivers with Internal Optical Passive Modules Data Sheet

PDF

 CHP‐CMM, CHP‐SMM Management Modules Data Sheet

PDF

 CHP-D2RRX Digital Return Path Receivers, Dual-Input Data Sheet

PDF

 CHP‐DFRX*, CHP‐SFRX* 1.2 GHz Redundant Forward Path Receivers Data Sheet

PDF

 CHP-EDFA Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifiers Data Sheet

PDF

 CHP-GAMP3 Forward Path RF Amplifiers Data Sheet

PDF

 CHP-GMOD Externally Modulated Transmitters Data Sheet

PDF

 CHP‐L2RR‐S Analog Low Noise Dual Return Path Receiver Data Sheet

PDF

 CHP-OPM Optical Passive Module Data Sheet

PDF

 CHP-OPTSWITCH Optical A/B Switch Data Sheet

PDF

 CHP-R2RRX*-30-S, CHP-2RRX*-30-S Analog Dual Return Path Receivers Data Sheet

PDF

 CHP-R4RRXF, CHP-4RRXF Analog Quad Return Path Receivers Data Sheet

PDF

 CHP-RDF0 Dual Density Return Path Transmitters Data Sheet

PDF

 CORView Element Management System Data Sheet

PDF

 DC1500 Dispersion Compensation Unit Data Sheet

PDF

 DCM Dispersion Compensation Modules Data Sheet

PDF

 DP34M08, DP34D08 8‐channel ISP CWDM Mux/Demux Data Sheet

PDF

 DP35M10, DP35D10 10‐channel ISP DWDM Mux/Demux Data Sheet

PDF

 DP35Mxx 4, 8, 12, 16, 20 and 40‐channel ISP DWDM Muxes Data Sheet

PDF

 DWDM ITU Grid Channel Plan Data Sheet

PDF

 Fiber Jumper Cable Data Sheet

PDF

 FTTMax Multiport Erbium Doped Amplifiers, 2RU (FTT-EDFA) Data Sheet

PDF

 GX2 OmniStar Platform Overview Data Sheet

PDF

 GX2-CM100B OmniStar Control Module Data Sheet

PDF

 GX2-DM2000C OmniStar Forward Path Transmitter Series Data Sheet

PDF

 GX2-DM200B OmniStar Return Path Transmitter Data Sheet

PDF

 GX2-EA1000C OmniStar Forward Path Transmitters Data Sheet

PDF

 GX2-EM1000C OmniStar Forward Path Transmitter Data Sheet

PDF

 GX2-GS1000 OmniStar Forward Path Transmitters Data Sheet

PDF

 GX2-HSG OmniStar Housing Data Sheet

PDF

 GX2-LM1000E OmniStar Multiwavelength Forward Path Transmitters Data Sheet

PDF

 GX2-LM1000S OmniStar Multiwavelength Forward Path Transmitters Data Sheet

PDF

 GX2-OA100B OmniStar Optical Amplifiers Data Sheet

PDF

 GX2-OA508B OmniStar Optical Amplifier Data Sheet

PDF

 GX2-OSW10B OmniStar Optical Switch Data Sheet

PDF

 GX2-R1U-LGX-HSG OmniStar Housing for Optical Modules Data Sheet

PDF

 GX2-RFA1000B OmniStar RF Amplifier Data Sheet

PDF

 GX2-RSW1000 OmniStar Switch Data Sheet

PDF

 GX2-RSW200 OmniStar Return Path Switch Data Sheet

PDF

 GX2-RX085BX4 OmniStar Return Path Receivers Data Sheet

PDF

 GX2-RX1000B OmniStar Forward Path Receivers Data Sheet

PDF

 GX2-RX200BX4-R OmniStar Return Path Receivers Data Sheet

PDF

 HLP4800 Broadband Platform Data Sheet

PDF

 HLP-HFM4800 Fiber Management Tray Data Sheet

PDF

 HLP-HNC4801 Network Controller Data Sheet

PDF

 HLP-HOA7000 1550 nm Gain‐Flattened Optical Amplifier Data Sheet

PDF

 HLP-HOS7010 Optical Switch Module Data Sheet

PDF

 HLP-HRR4104 Analog Return Path Receiver Data Sheet

PDF

 HLP-PWL4200C PWRLink II High‐Density DFB Transmitters Data Sheet

PDF

 HLP-PWL4200S PWRLink II High‐Density DFB Transmitters Data Sheet

PDF

 HLP-RDT4049 Indoor DWDM Digital Return Transmitter Data Sheet

PDF

 HLP-SPL7210C SUPRALink High‐Density DWDM Transmitter Data Sheet

PDF

 HLP-SPL7210S/A SUPRALink High‐Density DWDM Transmitter Data Sheet

PDF

 N1U-OA600 Optical Amplifier Data Sheet

PDF

 N2U-OA300 Optical Amplifier Data Sheet

PDF

 NP31F08S06 Octal RFoG Filter Data Sheet

PDF

 NP34F01D Single-Channel CWDM Optical Filter Data Sheet

PDF

 NP35R03 Optical Circulator 3-Port Polarization Data Sheet

PDF

 NP3nSxx Optical Splitters/Combiners Data Sheet

PDF

 OP15M40, OP15D40 40-channel DWDM Optical Mux and Demux Chassis Data Sheet

PDF

 OP3168P Octal PON Filter Data Sheet

PDF

 OP3178P Octal PON Filter Data Sheet

PDF

 OP31M2D, OP31D2D 1310 nm/1550 nm Optical Mux and Demux Modules Data Sheet

PDF

 OP33F1x Single-channel LcWDM Optical Filter Data Sheet

PDF

 OP33Mxx-1 LcWDM Multiplexers Data Sheet

PDF

 OP33Mxx-2 LcWDM Multiplexers with CWDM Filter Data Sheet

PDF

 OP3401x CWDM/1310 Optical Filter Data Sheet

PDF

 OP34B10x 10-channel CWDM Filters for Cellular Backhaul Data Sheet

PDF

 OP34D10S 10-channel CWDM Demultiplexer Data Sheet

PDF

 OP34D5x 5-channel CWDM Demultiplexer Data Sheet

PDF

 OP34D8C, OP34D10C 8-and 10-channel CWDM Demultiplexers Data Sheet

PDF

 OP34F1D Single-channel CWDM Optical Filter Data Sheet

PDF

 OP34M10S 10-channel CWDM Multiplexer Data Sheet

PDF

 OP34M5x 5-channel CWDM Multiplexer Data Sheet

PDF

 OP34M8C, OP34M10C 8- and 10-channel CWDM Multiplexers Data Sheet

PDF

 OP34S4S Scalable 4x4 Optical Splitter/Combiner Data Sheet

PDF

 OP35F1x Single-channel DWDM Optical Filter Data Sheet

PDF

 OP35F1x-CF Series Combiner/Separator Filters Data Sheet

PDF

 OP35F4S 4-channel DWDM Optical Filter Data Sheet

PDF

 OP35M16x, OP35D16x DWDM Mux and Demux Modules Data Sheet

PDF

 OP35M4-CFx, OP35D4-CFx DWDM Mux and Demux Modules Data Sheet

PDF

 OP35M4x, OP35D4x DWDM Mux and Demux Modules Data Sheet

PDF

 OP35M8-CFx-0-00-AS, OP35D8-CFx-0-00-AS DWDM Mux and Demux Modules Data Sheet

PDF

 OP35M8-CFx-1-99-AS, OP35D8-CFx-1-99-AS DWDM Mux and Demux Modules Data Sheet

PDF

 OP35M8x-0-00-AS, OP35D8x-0-00-AS DWDM Mux and Demux Modules Data Sheet

PDF

 OP35M8x-1-99-AS, OP35D8x-1-99-AS DWDM Mux and Demux Modules Data Sheet

PDF

 OP38S8S Scalable 8x8 Optical Splitter/Combiner Data Sheet

PDF

 OP3xSx Optical Splitters/Combiners Data Sheet

PDF

 Optical Inline Attenuator Data Sheet

PDF

 Optical Passives and Accessories Data Sheet

PDF

 OS32S2S, OS42S1S Synchronized Optical Switches Data Sheet

PDF

 PF1003 1RU Passive Module Frame Data Sheet

PDF

 PF3000 3RU Passive Module Frame Data Sheet

PDF

 SFP Fiber Optic Transceivers Data Sheet

PDF

 SFP-RR40x0-00-PI Dual Channel Optical Receiver Module Data Sheet

PDF

 SFP-TFA1310-TF17 Bi-Directional Optical Transceiver Module Data Sheet

PDF

 SFP-TFA1310-TL29 Optical Transceiver Module Data Sheet

PDF

 SFP-TFB1550-TF17 125 Mbps Bi-Directional Optical Transceiver Module Data Sheet

PDF

 SFP-TFCxxxx-TL29 CWDM Optical Transceiver Module Data Sheet

PDF

 SFP-TGCxxxx-RL80 Gbps CWDM Optical Transceiver Module Data Sheet

PDF

 SFP-TKA1310-TLxx 4.250 Gbps 1310 nm Optical Transceiver Module Data Sheet

PDF

 SFP-TKB1550-TL40 4.250 Gbps 1550 nm Optical Transceiver Module Data Sheet

PDF

 SFP-TKCxxxx-TL40 4.250 Gbps CWDM Optical Transceiver Module Data Sheet

PDF

 SFP-TKD4580-xx-PI 4.250 Gbps DWDM Optical Transceiver Module Data Sheet

PDF

 SFP-TMG0850-WM01 1 Gbps Optical Transceiver Module Data Sheet

PDF

 SFP-TPT1490-TL20 1G EPON Data Sheet

PDF

 SFP-TR3310-PI, TR3340-PI 2.125 Gbps 1310 nm Optical Transceiver Modules Data Sheet

PDF

 SFP-TR40x0-PI 2.125 Gbps 1310 nm Optical Transceiver Modules Data Sheet

PDF

 SFP-TR4540-0000-PI 2 Gbps 1550 nm Optical Transceiver Module Data Sheet

PDF

 SFP-TSA1310-TL1 3.2 Gbps Optical Transceiver Module Data Sheet

PDF

 SFP-TSA1310-TL10 3.2 Gbps Optical Transceiver Module Data Sheet

PDF

 SFP-TSA1310-TL40 3.2 Gbps Optical Transceiver Module Data Sheet

PDF

 SFP-TSB1550-TL40 3.2 Gbps Optical Transceiver Module Data Sheet

PDF

 SFP-TSCxxxx-TL40 3.2 Gbps CWDM Optical Transceiver Module Data Sheet

PDF

 SFP-TSD4580-xx-PI 3.2 Gbps DWDM Optical Transceiver Module Data Sheet